64avos de final
Martes 30 de Noviembre
Deportivo Cayón [Cantabria] VS Deportiva Huesca
Deportivo Marchamalo [Guadalajara] VS Real Valladolid
Náxara Deportivo [La Rioja] VS Andorra
Deportivo Laguna [San Cristóbal de La Laguna, Tenerife] VS Granada
Unami Polideportivo [Segovia] VS Deportivo Alavés
Victoria [La Coruña] VS Villarreal
Unión Ceares [Gijón] VS Real Sporting de Gijón
Racing Rioja [La Rioja] VS Cartagena
Deportivo Teruel VS Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón
Atlético Sanluqueño [Cádiz] VS Centre d'Esports Sabadell
Águilas [Murcia] VS Unión Deportiva Almería
Albacete Balompié VS Racing de Ferrol
Deportivo Badajoz VS Deportivo Alcoyano [Valencia]
Deportivo Ebro [Zaragoza] VS Real Celta de Vigo
Joventut Mollerussa [Lérida] VS Getafe
Unión Deportiva Montijo [Extremadura] VS Burgos
Miércoles 1 de Diciembre
Deportivo Mensajero - La Palma [Islas Canarias] VS Real Zaragoza
Bergantiños [La Coruña] VS Deportivo Tudelano [Navarra]
Algeciras VS Unionistas de Salamanca
Deportivo Brea [Aragón] VS Unión Deportiva Ibiza
Córdoba VS Sevilla
Gimnástica Segoviana VS Real Deportivo Mallorca
Deportiva Solares-Medio Cudeyo [Cantabria] VS Real Deportivo Espanyol de Barcelona
Unión Deportiva Alzira [Alcira, Valencia] VS Fuenlabrada
Esportiu Andratx [Islas Baleares] VS Real Oviedo
Atlético Mancha Real [Jaén] VS Internacional de Madrid
Agrupación Deportiva San Juan [Pamplona] VS Unión Deportiva San Sebastián de los Reyes
Universidad Católica de Murcia VS Real Deportivo de La Coruña
Talavera de la Reina [Toledo] VS Unió Esportiva Cornellà
Deportivo Arenteiro [O Carballiño, Ourense, Galicia] VS Deportiva Logroñés
Polideportivo Cacereño [Cáceres] VS Deportiva Ponferradina
Deportivo Calahorra [La Rioja] VS Deportivo Atlético Baleares
Esportiu Europa [Gràcia, Barcelona] VS Deportiva Amorebieta
Extremadura Unión Deportiva [Badajoz] VS Zamora
Linares Deportivo [Jaén] VS Gimnàstic de Tarragona
San Fernando Deportivo Isleño [Cádiz] VS Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa [León]
Independiente Alicante VS Real Betis Balompié
Panadería Pulido San Mateo [Las Palmas] VS Real Sociedad
Deportivo San Roque de Lepe [Lepe, Huelva] VS Deportivo Mirandés [Miranda de Ebro, Burgos]
Jueves 2 de Diciembre
Vélez [Málaga] VS Unión Deportiva Las Palmas
Deportiva Gernika [Vizcaya] VS Deportiva Éibar
Deportivo Guijuelo [Salamanca] VS Rayo Vallekano
Huracán Melilla VS Levante Unión Deportiva
San Agustín de Guadalix [Madrid] VS Atlético Osasuna de Pamplona
Peña Sport [Navarra] VS Málaga
Deportivo Utrillas [Teruel, Aragón] VS Valencia
Deportiva Leioa [Vizcaya] VS Elche
Unión Deportiva Llanera [Asturias] VS Unión Deportiva Logroñés
Deportivo Palencia Cristo Atlético [Palencia] VS Real Unión de Irún [Guipúzcoa]
Calvo Sotelo de Puertollano [Ciudad Real] VS Girona
Atlético Pulpileño [Almería] VS Deportivo Castellón
Agrupación Deportiva Unión Adarve [Madrid] VS Deportivo Lugo
Deportivo Eldense [Alicante] VS Rayo Majadahonda [Madrid]
Xerez Deportivo VS Deportivo Leganés
Deportivo Ibiza Islas Pitiusas VS Deportivo Tenerife
Deportivo Villa de Fortuna [Murcia] VS Cádiz
Mis Pronósticos: