Martes 27 de Julio
→ Ruta Campeones
[0-2] Omonia Nicosia (Chipre) 0-1 Građanski Dynamo Zagreb (Croacia) [Luka Menalo]
[1-2] Flora Tallín (Estonia) 0-1 Legia de Warsovia (Polonia) [Rafa Lopes]
[1-2] HJK Helsinki (Finlandia) 2-2 Malmöe (Suecia) [Tenho y Riku Riski] [Christiansen y Birmančević]
[0-2] Žalgiris Vilna (Lituania) 1-4 Ferencváros (Hungría) [Elhadji Pape Diaw] [Ryan Mmaee x2 y Róbert Mak]
F: 4+4+2+1 = 11 (60)
W: 1+4+2+1 = 8 (58)
Miércoles 28 de Julio
→ Ruta Campeones
[0-1] Neftçi Baku (Azerbaiyán) 0-1 Olympiakos de El Pireo (Grecia) [Masouras]
[1-0] Sheriff Tiraspol (Moldavia) 3-1 Alashkert (Armenia) [Dulanto, Henrique y Thill] [Glišić]
[2-1] Căile Ferate Române 1907 Cluj (Rumanía) 2-0 Licoln Red Imps (Gibraltar) [Mike Cestor y Rúnar Már Sigurjónsson]
[0-0] Ludogorets Razgrad (Bulgaria) 3-1 Šola Mura (Eslovenia) [Sotiriou, Elvis Manu y Oliveira-Souza] [Tomi Horvat]
[0-0] Berner Sport Young Boys (Suiza) 3-2 ŠK Slovan Bratislava (Eslovaquia) [Siebatcheu, Ulisses García y Aebischer] [Kanga (p.p.) y Henty]
[1-2] Estrella Roja de Belgrado (Serbia) 5-0 Kairat Almaty (Kazajistán) [Katai x2, Lois Diony, Mirko Ivanić y Falco]
→ Ruta de la Liga
[1-1] Midtjylland (Dinamarca) 2-1 Celtic de Glasgow (Escocia) [Awer Mabil y Onyedika (Prórroga)] [McGregor]
[1-5] Galatasaray (Turquía) 1-2 PSV Eindhoven (Holanda) [Diagné] [Madueke y Van Ginkel]
[1-2] Athletic Sparta Praga (República Checa) 2-0 Rapid Viena (Austria) [Karlsson y Pešek]
F: 4+2+2+2+2+2 +4+2+2 = 22 (82)
W: 2+1+2+2+0+0 +0+1+4 = 12 (70)
Tercera Ronda Previa - IDA → Semifinales
Martes 3 de Agosto
→ Ruta Campeones
Malmöe (Suecia) VS Rangers (Escocia)
Căile Ferate Române 1907 Cluj (Rumanía) VS Berner Sport Young Boys (Suiza)
Estrella Roja de Belgrado (Serbia) VS Sheriff Tiraspol (Moldavia)
Olympiakos de El Pireo (Grecia) VS Ludogorets Razgrad (Bulgaria)
→ Ruta de la Liga
Athletic Sparta Praga (República Checa) VS Association Sportive de Mónaco (Francia)
Racing Genk (Bélgica) VS Shakhtar Donetsk (Ucrania)
PSV Eindhoven (Holanda) VS Midtjylland (Dinamarca)
Miércoles 4 de Agosto
→ Ruta Campeones
Građanski Dynamo Zagreb (Croacia) VS Legia de Warsovia (Polonia)
Ferencváros (Hungría) VS Slavia Praga Akciová Společnost (República Checa)
→ Ruta de la Liga
Spartak de Moskú (Rusia) VS Sport Lisboa e Benfica (Portugal)
Mis Pronósticos: